Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium

  • Wi-Fi
  • No pets allowed

Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium Manchester apartment offers a convenient location about a 5-minute stroll from St Barnabus Church. The apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.

Prepare a delicious homemade meal using a mini-kitchen available in the apartment.

St Peter's Public Square is situated 2.7 km from this apartment, while the National Football Museum lies 2.6 km away. The Granada Studios is nearly a 10-minute ride from the accommodation. Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium apartment is in close proximity to Grey Mare Lane/Queen Victoria bus station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium Manchester
Superb Two Bedroom House Close To Etihad & Coop Live - Private & Free Parking
Mobile-only price

Superb Two Bedroom House Close To Etihad & Coop Live - Private & Free Parking

8.9
Fabulous 73 reviews
420 m from property
USD 265 USD 239
per night
Waterfront, Ethihad Stadium Apartments
Mobile-only price

Waterfront, Ethihad Stadium Apartments

733 m from property
USD 270 USD 243
per night
Cityfront Modern Apt Near City Centre/Etihad, Free Parking
Mobile-only price

Cityfront Modern Apt Near City Centre/Etihad, Free Parking

9.2
Superb 77 reviews
771 m from property
USD 200 USD 180
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium apartment?
      Popular spots near Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium apartment include the large Science and Industry Museum, Chetham's Library, Clayton Vale, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium apartment?
      Guests of Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium apartment?
      Dining venues near Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium apartment include McDonald's and The plaice restaurants, located just about 14 minutes' walk away.
    • Does the accommodation accommodate pets?
      The accommodation is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cosy Modern 1 Bed Near Coop Live And Etihad Stadium Manchester

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close